Fichajes | Primera Andaluza Jaén 2017-18

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN ANDALUZA

EQUIPO

RENOVACIONES

ALTAS

BAJAS

CD ARQUILLOS

Entrenador: Paco Sabiote

  • Antonio Acosta
  • David
  • Domingo
  • Fernandillo
  • Franín
  • Luis
  • Víctor Barroso
  • Paco Sabiote
  • Chimi
  • Gregorio (Carolinense CD)
  • Pollo
  • Fofo (UD Guarromán)
  • Jesús (UD Guarromán)
  • Agustín (UD Guarromán)
  • José Antonio (CD Santisteban)
  • Álex
  • Alfonso Roa
  • Efraín (CD Vilches)
  • Falete (CD Santisteban)
  • Llori (Linares Juvenil)
  • Rafa (Linares Juvenil)
  • Tati (CD Navas)
  • Siles (CD Santisteban)
  • Ángel Gálvez
  • Andrés Valero (CD Santisteban)
  • Miguel (CD Santisteban)
  • Curro (CD Santisteban)
  • Javi Moral (CD Santisteban)
  • Edu (CD Santisteban)
  • Alfredo
  • Álvaro Tobaruela
  • Álex
  • Jero
  • Juan Carlos
  • Karim
  • Luis Haro (CD Navas)
  • Lute
  • Mario
  • Merino
  • Peju
 

CF ARROYO

Entrenador: Jesús Cuevas

  • Jesús Cuevas
  • Calderón
  • Canales
  • Espi
  • Guarín
  • Julio
  • Mangas
  • Nico
  • Petete
  • Tarra
  • Yimy
  • Alejandro (Retirado)
  • Elías (CD Villanueva)
  • Román (CD Hispania)
  • Villacañas (CD Villanueva)
  • Rubio (CD Villanueva)
  • Panochas (Orcera CF)
 

BAEZA CF

Entrenador: Rafa Perales

  • Barrio
  • Deivi
  • Manolo Marín
  • Nacho
  • Pocholo
  • Toti
 

RECREATIVO DE BAILÉN CF

Entrenador: Antonio J. Rueda

  • Antonio J. Rueda
  • Antonio
  • Jesús
  • Joaquín
  • Juanjo
  • Manolillo
  • Martín
  • Moya
  • Paco
  • Pedro Carmona
  • Ramón
  • Seba Martos
  • Cheles (UD Guarromán)
  • Pollito
  • Isma (Linares Deportivo “B”)
  • Víctor (Juvenil)
  • Valencia (Juvenil)
  • Pablo Relova (Juvenil)
  • Tomaso (Juvenil)
  • Ángel López (Juvenil)
  • Pipo (Juvenil)
  • Ángel Palomares (Juvenil)
  • Nájera (Juvenil)
  • Barbi (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Javi
  • Jesús Cortez
  • Ñete (Urgavona CF)
  • Rafa Garrido (CD Torreperogil)
  • Cózar
  • Álvaro
  • Dani Cruz
  • Joselillo
  • Miguel
  • Mora
  • Raúl
  • Rubén
 

BEGÍJAR CF

Entrenador: Félix Vilches

  • Félix Vilches
  • Ángel
  • Antonillo
  • Bomba
  • Cubillas
  • Eufrasio
  • Jaime Nuñez
  • José
  • Luis Casas
  • Pedrajo
  • Pi
  • Sergy
  • Manu Sánchez
  • Siscu
  • Jesús Peñuela (Baeza CF)
  • Samu
  • Carnicer
  • Diego Gómez (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Juan Casado (CD Rus)
  • Tufos (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Josema
  • Cristian (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Muñiz (UD Guarromán)
  • Francis Vidal (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Viedma
  • Francis (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Miguel (Baeza CF)
  • Jopy (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Ignacio (Baeza CF)
  • Jota (Baeza CF)
  • Chaquetas (Baeza CF)
  • Dani
  • Juanito
  • Juanjo
  • Juanma
  • Soto
  • Kike (Baeza CF)
  • Juanlu (CD Torreperogil)
  • Manu Sánchez (Linares Deportivo)
 

CD CASTELLAR ÍBERO

Entrenador: Antonio Climent

  • Félix Vilches
  • Alcázar
  • Andrés
  • Antonio José
  • Carlos Moreno
  • De la Hoz
  • Javi
  • Juan Villar
  • Juande
  • Julio
  • Lary
  • Nava
  • Pedrito
  • Pedro
  • Pery
  • Rafa
  • Sevillano
  • Jaime
  • Bustos
  • Campos
  • Largo
  • Manuel (CD Rus)
 

CD HISPANIA

Entrenador: Julián Beltrán

  • Antonio Pulgar
  • Bonilla
  • Chica
  • Jero
  • Pareja
  • Pery
  • Rafa
 

CP HUELMA

Entrenador: Francisco Serrano

  • Gálvez
  • Javi
  • Joselillo
  • Juan Carlos
  • Pedro
  • Pérez
  • Rafilla
  • Ramón
  • Sergio
  • Tato
  • Tortolo
  • Francisco Serrano
  • Juan Iglesias (UD Cambil)
  • Manu López (UD Cambil)
  • Rey (UD Cambil)
  • Txus (UD Cambil)
  • José Ramón Jódar
  • Fonsi
  • Miguel
  • Morales
  • Remolinos
  • Sergio
 

ILITURGI CF 2016

Entrenador: Diego Corbella

  • Diego Corbella
  • Adri
  • Alfredo
  • Cayuela
  • David
  • David Alcalá
  • Felipe
  • Fernando
  • Fran
  • Gálvez
  • Javi
  • Javi Blanco
  • Joselillo
  • Juanito
  • Kevin
  • Lloris
  • Miguel Ángel
  • Ramón
  • Pablo
  • Segado
  • Víctor
  • Álvaro
 

UD LA GUARDIA

Entrenador: Álvaro de la Torre

  • Álvaro de la Torre
  • Sergio de la Torre
  • Carmona
  • Javi
  • Jesús Gómez
  • Jorge
  • José
  • José Molina
  • Moreno
  • Paco
  • Vílchez
  • Alberto (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Reche (UDC Torredonjimeno)
  • Nico (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Víctor (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Álex Hidalgo (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Relojero (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Antonillo (CD Hispania)
  • Momo (CD Torredelcampo)
  • David (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Llorens
  • Mario Hidalgo (Real Jaén Juvenil)
 

CD QUESADA

Entrenador: Joaquín Cruz

  • Joaquín Cruz
  • Álvaro
  • Ángel Torres
  • Cachorrosca
  • Conejillo
  • Francis JP
  • Germán
  • Iván Crespo
  • Jesús
  • Jesusillo
  • Maldini
  • Parra
  • Patri
  • Quillo
  • Xurrex (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Jodeño (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • AJ (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Pitu (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Allan
  • Álvaro
  • Bala
  • Bamban
  • Chino
  • Cristian
  • Joserra
  • Mono
  • Pepe
  • Raúl Caravaca
 

CD SANTISTEBAN

Entrenador: Fernando Carriquí

  • Fernando Carriquí
  • Álvaro Orihuela
  • Álvaro Vilaseca
  • Carlos
  • David
  • Frank
  • Godo
  • Jesús
  • Juan
  • Juan Carlos
  • Mané
  • Ramón
  • Sagra
  • Salva
  • Seba Siles
  • Luis Haro (CD Navas)
  • Juampe Quesada
  • Falete (CD Arquillos)
  • Josevi
  • Lucho
  • José Antonio (CD Arquillos)
  • Omar
  • Rumi
  • Álvaro
  • Siles (CD Arquillos)
 

CD TORREDELCAMPO

Entrenador: Luichi Peláez

  • Chumeo
  • Godino
  • Óscar Ventaja
  • Pedro Ortega
  • Toñín
  • Luichi Peláez (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Puma (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Álvaro (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Francis (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • José Antonio (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Andrés (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Luismy (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Jaime (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Fran Najera (UD Guarromán)
  • David Rus (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Miguel (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Mohamed Buuhckram
  • Rafa Ruiz (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Rubén Salazar (CD Hispania)
  • Tato
  • Cristian Téllez
 

CD ÚBEDA VIVA

Entrenador: Paco Gómez Romero

  • Paco Gómez Romero
  • Carlos Cano
  • Hache
  • Jaime
  • José Domingo
  • Juan Diego
  • Mario Serrano
  • Mario Romero
  • Rayito
  • Juan Cruz (Baeza CF)
  • Tano (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Montes (Baeza CF)
  • Tufos (Begíjar CF)
  • Manuel (CD Rus)
 

URGAVONA CF

Entrenador: José Alberto Frías

  • José Alberto Frías
  • Alberto Ruiz
  • Antón
  • Bonachela
  • Grego
  • Iván Águila
  • Jona
  • Juanillo Ruz
  • Marcial
  • Rafilla
  • Raúl Benítez
  • Rubén Cabrero
  • Esteban (Atlético Porcuna)
  • Lucky (Iliturgi CF)
  • Narria (AD Lopera)
  • Albertillo
  • Antonio (CD Arquillos)
  • Fran
  • Micro
  • Manu
  • Luiski
  • Rubio
  • Pedro
  • Chindo
  • Vidal
 

CD VILCHES

Entrenador: Alfonso López Simarro

  • Angelillo
  • Carlos Castillo
  • Chacha
  • Damián Díaz
  • José Ruso
  • Juanje Torrente
  • Magán
  • Pedro Ruso
  • Raúl García
  • Tarro
  • Willy
  • Javi Mañas (Linares Deportivo Cadete)
  • David (CD Torreperogil)
  • Ángel Marín
  • Antonio Vico
  • Carles
  • Civi (Carolinense CD)
  • Efrain (CD Arquillos)
  • José Martínez
  • Óscar Almagro
  • Óscar Reyes (Carolinense CD)
  • Sergio
 

CD VILLANUEVA

Entrenador: Juan Andrés

  • Juan Andrés
  • Alameda
  • Álex
  • Jesús
  • Josemi
  • Nando
  • Pacheco
  • Pirri
  • Rubén
  • Tigre
  • Tudela
  • Valle
  • Vidal
  • Chico
  • Fran
  • Juan Carlos (Cabra Joven)
  • Mario
  • Raúl
  • Manu
  • Sergio
  • Siles
  • Borja (CF Arroyo)
 

VILLARGORDO CF

Entrenador: Tete Badillo

  • Adri Cañas
  • Chema
  • Joselillo
  • Kongui
  • Luque
  • Santi
Anuncios