Fichajes Tercera División 2017-18

TERCERA DIVISIÓN
Temporada 2017-18

EQUIPO

ALTAS

BAJAS

REAL JAÉN CF

 García Tébar

  • Ismael Heredia (UD San Pedro)
  • Salva Ballesta
  • Dani Góngora (CD Lugo)
  • Luis Arellano (Las Zocas)
  • Juan Carlos (Vélez CF)
  • Luizinho (GDSC Alvarenga)
  • Manu Torres (CD Eldense)
  • Ezequiel (CD Rincón)
  • Pedro Beda (Villanovense FC)
  • Álvaro Torralbo (Badajoz CF)
  • Marcos Drommel (Córdoba CF “B”)
  • García Tébar (Omán CF)
  • David Rojas “Valenciano”
  • Rubén Peces
  • Joserra (Ciudad de Lucena)
  • Toni (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Samu Urbano (CD Navas)
  • Tomás Poblaciones (Martos CD)
  • Sergio García (Atarfe Industrial)
  • Nando Copete (CD Guadalajara)
  • Dani Góngora (Caudal Deportivo)
  • Vera (SD Ejea)
  • Rentero (Martos CD)
  • Salva Ballesta
  • Jonathan Rivera

LINARES DEPORTIVO

Jaime Molina

  • Omar
  • Josema (AD Mérida)
  • Pablo Aguilera (Real Murcia CF)
  • Jaime Molina (Gibraltar Phoenix FC)
  • Matías (CD Buñol)
  • Kevin (Córdoba CF “B”)
  • Silas (UD Somozas)
  • Joseba Aguado
  • Álex Martínez (Martos CD)
  • Javi López
  • Ibra (CDE Melistar)
  • Arturo
  • José Manuel (Don Benito)
  • Omar
  • Matías
  • Braim (UD Melilla)
  • Silas

ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL

Manuel Moreno ‘Rizos’

  • Lopito (CP Cacereño)
  • Álex Rodríguez (UD San Pedro)
  • David Ordóñez (Rayo Majadahonda)
  • Álvaro (UD La Guardia)
  • Vitu (Martos CD)
  • Antelo
  • Adri (UD Los Barrios)
  • Bauti (Ontiyent CF)
  • Pedro Barrio (CF Talavera)

MARTOS CD

Rafa Perales

  • Tomás Poblaciones (Real Jaén CF)
  • Álex Martínez (Linares Deportivo)
  • Rafael Perales (Baeza CF)
  • Rentero (Real Jaén CF)
  • Toni García
  • Vitu (Atlético Mancha Real )
  • Sanabria (CD Torreperogil)

UDC TORREDONJIMENO

Manuel Chumilla

  • Juankar (Villacarrillo CF)

VILLACARRILLO CF

Jesús Párraga

  • Jesús Párraga
  • Juankar (UDC Torredonjimeno)
  • Facu (Alhaurino)
  • Meissa Sock (Real Avilés)
  • Yacer Mogni
  • Sise
  • Toni (Real Jaén CF)
  • Dani Montero (Atlético Monachil)
  • Fabio Sbarra
  • Tomy (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Tetis (CD Huétor Tájar)
  • Samu Urbano (CD Navas)
  • Cristian (CD Navas)
  • Yuri (CD Corellano)
  • Aitor Ignacio (CP Arroyo)
  • Miyi
  • Javi López (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Juanjo Torres (CD Navas)
  • Miguel Ruiz (Begíjar CF)
  • Tano (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Isidoro (CD Minera)
  • Soto (CF Arroyo)
  • David Godino (CD Hispania)
  • Pocho (CD Torreperogil)
  • Juankar (CD Navas)
  • Rubio (Recreativo de Bailén)
  • Jacob (Atlético Porcuna)
  • Rambillo (Begíjar CF)
  • Alberto (Balompédica Linense)
  • Enrique (CD Navas)
  • Facu (Ciudad de Lucena)
  • Pepelu (Baeza CF)
Anuncios