Mercado de fichajes 2018-19 | División de Honor G. II

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR G. II

Temporada 2018-19

EQUIPO

RENOVACIÓN

ALTAS

BAJAS

Atlético Porcuna Escudo 80x80

ATLÉTICO PORCUNA CF

Fernando Campos

  • Fernando Campos
  • Javi Cañada
  • Chiqui
  • Kiko
  • Carrasco
  • Fernando
  • Chechu
  • Santacruz
  • Gabri
  • Caballero
  • Figueroa
  • Recio
  • Manu Tejero
  • Uceda
  • Gallo
  • Eu (Atlético Mancha Real)
  • Nico (UD La Guardia)
  • Emilio (Real Jaén CF)
  • Manolillo (CD Pozoblanco)
  • Iniesta (Séneca CF)
  • Felipe Veloso (Los Califas CF)
  • Aitor (Atlético Arjonilla)
  • Monti
  • Manu Romero
  • Jacob (Begíjar CF)
  • Kike (Urgavona CF)
  • José Rodríguez
  • Gallo
  • Iván Expósito
Begijar Escudo 80x80

BEGÍJAR CF

Félix Vilches

  • Félix Vilches
  • Luis Casas
  • Diego Gómez
  • Alberto
  • Siscu
  • Álvaro Jandra
  • Jaime
  • Manu Sánchez
  • Miguel Ruiz
  • Rambillo
  • Francis
  • Julio Díaz (UDC Torredonjimeno)
  • Chuchi
  • Godino (CD Hispania)
  • Diego Martínez (CD Santisteban)
  • Jacob (Atlético Porcuna)
  • Tote (CD Torreperogil)
  • Momo (UD La Guardia)
  • José Molina (UD La Guardia)
  • Sergio Moreno (Guadix CF)
  • Sergy (CD Torreperogil)
  • Tufos (CD Santisteban)
  • Casado (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Víctor Ortega (UDC Torredonjimeno “B”)
  • Jesús Peñuela (CD Úbeda Viva)
  • Pedrajo (Baeza CF)
  • Barranco (Baeza CF)

CD NAVAS

Juande Peralta

  • Juande Peralta
  • Pichi
  • Chema
  • Dioni
  • Luis Rojas
  • Mario Ponce
  • Chus
  • Mario
  • Valero
  • Cano
  • Juanjo Torres
  • Juan Haro
  • Rubio (Baeza CF)
  • Pedrito (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Javi Moral (CD Santisteban)
  • Agustín (CD Vilches)
  • David (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Ñete (CD Torreperogil)
  • Blas (CD Navas)
  • Fernando (Juvenil)
  • Álvaro Albacete (Juvenil)
  • Francisco Roa (Juvenil)
  • Juan Expósito
  • Perea (CD Santisteban)
  • Carlos Muñoz (CD Arquillos)
  • David Martos (CD Arquillos)
  • Diego (CD Arquillos)
  • Enrique
  • Sergio Carrascosa (UD Cazorla)
  • Paco Vico (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Luis Haro (CD Arquillos)

VILLACARRILLO CF

Jesús Párraga

  • Jesús Párraga
  • Niza
  • Fran
  • Cuevas
  • Sergio Pérez
  • Tomy
  • Toni
  • Cristian
  • Dani Montero
  • Juan Ángel
  • Tomás Poblaciones (Martos CD)
  • Pedro Cobo (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Javi Mora (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Sergio Muñoz (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Nando (Guadix CF)
  • Pablo Sánchez (Loja CD)
  • Álex Cañas (Baeza CF)
  • Jesús Rodríguez (Real Jaén Juvenil)
  • Kiko Vargas (Churriana CF)
  • Cuenca (Real Jaén CF Juvenil)
  • Pedro (Juvenil)
  • Edgar (Juvenil)
  • Alberto Martínez (Juvenil)
  • Agus (CD Huétor Tájar)
  • Samu Urbano (Linares Deportivo)
  • Sabaca (CD Torreperogil)
  • Tetis (CD Huétor Tájar)
  • Javi López (Recreativo de Bailén)
  • Juan Serrano (CD Úbeda Viva)
Anuncios