Mercado de fichajes 2018-19 | Primera Andaluza

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN ANDALUZA

Temporada 2018-19

EQUIPO

RENOVACIÓN

ALTAS

BAJAS

CD ARQUILLOS

Antonio Climent

  • David
  • Fernando
  • Jesús
  • Fofo
  • Tati
  • Pollo
  • Efraín
  • Antonio Climent (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • David Martos (CD Navas)
  • Carlos Muñoz (CD Navas)
  • Cheles (CD Santisteban)
  • Lendi (Ibros CF)
  • Paco Sabiote
  • Siles (CD Santisteban)

CF ARROYO

Sergio Sola

  • Guarín
  • Josant
  • Calderón
  • Pañoño
  • Espi
  • Sergio Sola (Juvenil)
  • Panochas (Orcera CF)
  • Serrano
  • Antonio Pajares
  • Paco Pajares
  • Óscar
  • Pololo (Juvenil)
  • Dani del Rio
  • Marcos Caballero
  • Jesús Cuevas
  • Minuesa (CD Villanueva)

BAEZA CF

Gabi Cañete

  • Ignacio (Retirada)
  • Montes (Retirada)
  • Rubio (CD Navas)

RECREATIVO DE BAILÉN

Antonio J. Rueda

  • Antonio J. Rueda
  • Jesús Rodrigo
  • Martín
  • Antonio Jesús

CD HISPANIA

Julián Beltrán

  • Julián Beltrán
  • Jero Montiel
  • Sergio Carballo
  • Pareja
  • Rafa
  • Chica
  • Migue
  • Pedro Ortega
  • Álex Ibáñez (Martos CD “B”)
  • Godino (Begíjar CF)
  • Román

CP HUELMA

  • Paco Soriano

IBROS CF

Roberto Romero

  • Roberto Romero
  • Lendi (CD Arquillos)

ILITURGI CF 2016

Diego Corbella

  • Diego Corbella
  • Miguel Ángel
  • Lucky
  • Javi Blanco
  • Álvaro Segado
  • David Calzado
  • David Alcalá
  • Pablo Mena
  • Ramón
  • Cayuela
  • Soto
  • Gálvez
  • Rati
  • Bonachela (Urgavona CF)
  • Borja Yerpes (Real Jaén CF Juvenil)a
  • Raúl Benítez (Urgavona CF)
  • Rubio (Urgavona CF)
  • Adrián
  • Kevin

UD LA GUARDIA

Álvaro de la Torre

  • Álvaro de la Torre
  • Vílchez
  • Samu Cobo
  • Mario Torralba (Los Villares CF)
  • Javi Martínez (Los Villares CF)
  • Garrido (Los Villares CF)
  • Jesús Gómez (Urgavona CF)
  • Portellano (Urgavona CF)
  • Nico (Atlético Porcuna CF)
  • Pato (Olímpico de Totana)

CD QUESADA

Pedro Miralles

  • Pedro Miralles
  • Ángel
  • Cachorrosca
  • Conejo
  • Francis JP
  • Germán
  • Iván
  • Jesús Segura
  • Xurrex (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • AJ (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)
  • Pitu (CD Tugia Juego Limpio)

CD SANTISTEBAN

Juan Jiménez

  •  Salva
  • El Mamoun
  • José David
  • Seba
  • Ramón
  • Jesús
  • David
  • Teje
  • Manu Sagra
  • Juan Jiménez
  • Pedrito (Santo Tomé CF)
  • Omar
  • Perea (CD Navas)
  • Siles (CD Arquillos)
  • Carlos (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Aaron (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Llori (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Adri (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Santi (CD Torreperogil)
  • Palacios (Linares Deportivo Juvenil)
  • Fernando Carriquí (CD Santisteban)
  • Álvaro Vilaseca
  • Edu
  • Curro
  • Diego Martínez (Begíjar CF)
  • Cheles (CD Arquillos)
  • Jesús Ruiz

SANTO TOMÉ CF

Martínez Vinuesa

  • Pedrito (CD Santisteban)
  • Jero (CD Castellar Íbero)
  • Rubén Perales (Santo Tomé CF)
 

UDC TORREDONJIMENO “B”

Manuel J. Garrido

  • Manuel Jesús Garrido

CD TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO

Fernando Rodríguez

  • Fernando Rodríguez
  • Xurrex (CD Quesada)
  • Rubén Perales (Santo Tomé CF)
  • AJ (CD Quesada)
  • Juanpe (Bélmez Atlético)
  • Pitu (CD Quesada)

CD ÚBEDA VIVA

Manuel Ángel Redondo ‘Soto’

  • Agus
  • Silva
  • José Domingo
  • Soto
  • Paco Gómez Romero

URGAVONA CF

José Alberto Frías

  • José Alberto Frías
  • Iván Águila
  • Rafilla
  • Yonas
  • Juan Carlos
  • Miguel
  • Fran Barruz
  • Rubio (Iliturgi CF 2016)
  • Fran (Juvenil)
  • Jesús Gómez (UD La Guardia)
  • Portellano (UD La Guardia)
  • Bonachela (Iliturgi CF 2016)
  • Raúl Benítez (Iliturgi CF 2016)

CD VILCHES

Juanjo Ruiz

  • Juanjo Ruiz
  • Alfonso López Simarro

CD VILLANUEVA

Fernando Carriquí

  • Tigre
  • Pirri
  • Rubio
  • Villacañas
  • Muebles
  • Nando
  • Rubén Fernández
  • Chili
  • Dani Cuevas
  • Fernando Carriquí (CD Santisteban)
  • Minuesa (CF Arroyo)
  • Rubén (CD Torreperogil)
  • Juan Andrés González Higueras (Orcera CF)
  • Borja Moreno (Orcera CF)
Anuncios