Primera Andaluza | Mercado de Fichajes 2016-17

PRIMERA ANDALUZA

FICHAJES TEMPORADA 2016-17

EQUIPO

ALTAS

BAJAS

 

Villanueva

CD VILLANUEVA

  • Jesús Munera (CD Beas)
  • Raúl Paco (Villacarrillo CF Juvenil)
  • Choco (Juvenil)
  • Llavero (Rayo Alcobendas)
  • Moha (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Antonio de la Torre (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Alejandro (CF Arroyo)
  • Pery (CD Beas)
Ubeda Viva

CD ÚBEDA VIVA

  • Rayito (UD Cazorla)
  • Carlos Cano (Juvenil)
  • Tufos (EMD Jódar)
  • Carlos Fernández
  • Sergio Carrascosa
  • Manu Alameda
  • Eu
  • Imanol
  • Magaña
  • Juan Expósito (CD Torreperogil)
  • Agus (Linares Deportivo B)
  • Jesús Gómez
Urgavona Escudo

URGAVONA CF

  • Albertillo (Urgavona CF)
  • Jona (Betis Iliturgitano)
  • Raúl Benítez (AD Lopera)
  • Manu (AD Lopera)
  • Esteban (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Pedro (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Castillo
  • Juan Ruz (Urgavona CF)
  • Luiski (AD Lopera)
  • Marcial
  • Dani Monje (Atlético Arjonilla)
  • Ángel
  • Fernando (Iliturgi CF)
  • Gregorio
  • Lara
  • Lloris
  • Prieto
  • Rafa
  • Ramón (Iliturgi CF)
  • Sergio (CD Útica)
  • Tigre
  • Juan Carlos
  • Jero
La Guardia ·S

UD LA GUARDIA

  • Dela (UD Cambil)
  • Álex (CD Hispania)
  • Carmona (Real Jaén B)
  • Jesús (UD Cambil)
  • Mario (Los Villares CF)
  • Miguel (UD Cambil)
  • Txus (UD Cambil)
  • Sergio (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Camilo (Los Villares CF)
  • Javi (Los Villares CF)
  • Valenciano (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Rubén Salazar (CD Hispania)
  • Pato (CD Hispania)
  • Monti (Villargordo CF)
  • Alberto
  • Llorens
  • Jesús
  • Regi
  • Sergio (Baeza CF)
  • Víctor Plaza (Villacarrillo CF)
  • José
  • Juanma
  • Xenxo
Navas

CD NAVAS

  • Edu (Linares B)
  • Pichi (CD Santisteban)
  • Chamorro (Villacarrillo CF Juv)
  • José Alberto (CD Torreperogil)
  • Blas (CD Torreperogil)
  • Pepe (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Siles (CD Santisteban)
  • Jote
  • Mendoza (UD Guarromán)
  • Paco
  • Pablo
  • Luis Rojas
Arroyo CF

CF ARROYO

  • Calderón (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Nino (CD La Puerta)
  • Mangas (Orcera CF)
  • Julio (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Alejandro (CD Villanueva)
  • Yimy (Orcera CF)
  • Pitu
  • Rulas
Real Jaén

REAL JAÉN CF “B”

  • Álex (Juvenil)
  • Ariel (Juvenil)
  • Chumilla (Juvenil)
  • Enrique (Juvenil)
  • Francis (Juvenil)
  • Juanito (Juvenil)
  • Luysmi (Juvenil)
  • Juanito (Juvenil)
  • Osuna (Juvenil)
  • Puma (Juvenil)
  • Rentero (Juvenil)
  • Titi (Juvenil)
  • Michael Conejero (William Carey)
  • Álvaro Moral (Real Jaén CF)
  • Joserra (Real Jaén CF)
  • Manu Garrido (UDC Torredonjimeno)
  • Carrasco (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Samu Urbano (Villacarrillo CF)
  • David Carmona (UD La Guardia)
  • Eu (Martos CD)
  • Pocho (Linares Deportivo B)
  • Sergio Carrascosa (UD Cazorla)
  • Chica (CD Hispania)
  • Josemi (Fuensanta CF)
  • Momo (CD Torredelcampo)
Baeza

BAEZA CF

  • Simarro (Villacarrillo)
  • Lendi (Begíjar)
  • Josué (Ibros CF)
  • Santi (Ibros CF)
  • Michel (Carolinense CD)
  • Mario (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Sergio Gordo (UD La Guardia)
  • Ayala (Ibros CF)
  • Fran Najera (UD Guarromán)
  • Manu (Begíjar CF)
  • Roberto Romero (UD Guarromán)
  • Miguel (Begíjar CF)
  • Ignacio (Begíjar CF)
  • Rubén Pumuki (UD Guarromán)
  • Pablo Jódar (Villacarrillo CF)
  • Juanpe
  • Dani (Begíjar CF)
  • Iván
  • Paco Garrido
CD Hispania

CD HISPANIA

  • Rafa Ruano (Entrenador)
  • Ismael (SP Escañolense)
  • Arturo (SP Escañolense)
  • Rubén Salazar (UD La Guardia)
  • Germán (UDC Torredonjimeno)
  • Antonio Blanca
  • Rafa
  • Raúl
  • Antonillo
  • Pato (UD La Guardia)
  • Martínez
  • Chica (Real Jaén CF B)
  • Bonilla (UDC Torredonjimeno)
  • Rubén Guerrero (Los Villares CF)
  • Manuel J. Cabrera (Entrenador)
  • Jesús Ortega (Fuensanta CF)
  • Sansa (Valdepeñas CF)
  • Pike
  • Pery
  • Pipe
  • Álex (UD La Guardia)
  • Álvaro
  • Pedrito (Valdepeñas)
  • Jorge
  • Botella
  • Xavi
Vilches CD

CD VILCHES

  • Óscar (Carolinense CD)
  • Antonio (Carolinense CD)
  • José (Linares Deportivo B)
  • Barbi (Carolinense CD)
  • David (Carolinense CD)
  • Civi (Carolinense CD)
  • Pedro (Carolinense CD)
  • Dani
  • Dieguillo
  • Juanmilla
  • Korea
  • Ruso
  • Nico
  • Angelillo
  • Cristian
  • Juanma Fernández
  • Manu
 

Fuensanta

FUENSANTA CF

  • Lito (Entrenador)
  • Jesús Ortega (CD Hispania)
  • Papi (UD Cambil)
  • Álvaro (SD Escañolense)
  • César (Atlético Jaén Juvenil)
  • Alberto
  • Fran Lara
  • Puerma (SD Escañolense)
  • Jony (UD Cambil)
  • Agus (CD Torisia)
  • Josemi (Fuensanta CF)
  • Carlos Rando (Martos CD)
  • Mam
  • Mosca
  • Centeno
  • Davilillo
  • Gango
  • Guille Castro
  • Javi Bollito
  • José Centeno
  • Luis
  • Mario
  • Mikel
  • Roberto
  • Torres
Guarromán

UD GUARROMÁN

  • Roberto Romero (UD Guarromán)
  • Fran Najera (Baeza CF)
  • Mendoza (CD Navas)
  • Gamba
  • Kalao (Ibros CF)
  • Gaspy (Ibros)
  • Carpeta (Ibros CF)
  • Rubén Pumuki (Baeza CF)
  • Pablo Jódar (Baeza CF)
  • Lili (Carolinense CD)
  • Agustín
  • Soto (Villacarrillo CF)
 

  • Álex Hidalgo (CD Torredelcampo)
  • Antonio Luis
  • Bebe
  • David Cruz (CD Santisteban)
  • Falete
  • Fransu
  • Jarru (Carolinense CD)
  • Juande
  • Michel
  • Pedro
  • Rafa
  • Revuelta
  • Tato (CD Santisteban)
  • Torres
  • Vicente Peinado
  • Cheles (CD Santisteban)
Carolinense

CAROLINENSE CD

  • Jarru (UD Guarromán)
  • Joserra (Juvenil)
  • Moya (Juvenil)
  • Vilcheño (Juvenil)
  • Salva (CD Arquillos)
  • Michel (Carolinense CD)
  • Alemán
  • Cobo
  • Diego
  • Lauren
  • Raúl Franco
  • Diego
  • Joserra
  • Juanjo
  • Óscar
  • Lili (UD Guarromán)
  • Andrés
  • Antonio (CD Vilches)
  • Barbi (CD Vilches)
  • David (Carolinense CD)
  • Óscar (CD Vilches)
  • Puga
  • Civi (CD Vilches)
CD Arquillos Escudo

CD ARQUILLOS

  • Alfredo (CD Torreperogil)
  • Juan Carlos (Ibros CF)
  • Salva (Carolinense CD)
  • Dani Cruz (Recreativo Bailén)
  • Juanjo (Recreativo Bailén)
Begijar Escudo

BEGÍJAR CF

  • Manu (Baeza CF)
  • Juanito (Ibros CF)
  • Ignacio (Baeza CF)
  • Miguel (Baeza CF)
  • Sergy (CD Torreperogil)
  • Alfonso Montes (Juvenil)
  • Dani Casas (Baeza CF)
  • José (Juvenil)
  • Álvaro (CD Santisteban)
  • Juanjo Mendoza (R. Bailén)
  • Lendi (Baeza CF)
  • Rambillo (CD Torreperogil)
  • Tote (CD Torreperogil)
  • Álvaro Orihuela
  • Benito
  • Carlos
  • Marcos
  • Pedro
  • Resola

Villargordo escudo

VILLARGORDO CF

  • Monti (UD La Guardia)
  • Darío Úbeda (CD Torredelcampo Juvenil)
  • Toni (Escuela Benfica Juvenil)
CD Torredelcampo escudo

CD TORREDELCAMPO

  • Chumeo (Juvenil)
  • Carrasco (Real Jaén CF “B”)
  • Fran Moreno (Los Villares CF)
  • Raúl (AD Mancha Real)
  • Álex Hidalgo (UD Guarromán)
  • Momo (Real Jaén CF)
  • David Sammer (Los Villares)
  • Sergio (UD La Guardia)
  • Esteban (Urgavona CF)
  • Au
  • Domin
  • Moy
  • Ñoño
  • Pedro (Urgavona CF)
  • Pipo
 CP Huelma

CP HUELMA

Anuncios